Gmai.Com - Info gmai.com

gmai.com receives about 2,050 unique visitors and 2,050 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,135.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gmai.com is ranked number 217,237 in the world and 0.00041% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Atlanta, GA, 30303, United States and links to network IP address 216.157.88.27.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is gmai.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
61,500
Daily Pageviews:
2,050 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
217,237 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00041% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 22.1%22.2%39559
United States 15.8%15.8%154414
Iran 4.0%4.0%69144
Spain 3.8%3.8%91816
United Arab Emirates 3.8%3.8%15325
Indonesia 2.8%2.8%56208
Brazil 2.2%2.2%120411
Nigeria 2.0%2.0%42631
Viet Nam 1.8%1.8%39413
Bangladesh 1.8%1.8%23952
Guatemala 1.3%1.3%11474
Philippines 1.3%1.3%40097
Mexico 1.3%1.3%113078
Peru 1.3%1.3%26898
Argentina 1.2%1.2%72803
Turkey 1.2%1.2%108718
Thailand 1.1%1.1%61465
Colombia 1.0%1.0%46469
Pakistan 0.9%0.9%79570
New Zealand 0.8%0.8%36276
Russian Federation 0.7%0.7%477625
Nicaragua 0.6%0.5%11196

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gmai.com
99.75%99.60%1.0
OTHER
0%0.40%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush gmai.com
Domain:
  gmai.com
Rank:
  72,055
Organic Keywords:
  134
Organic Traffic:
  10,604
Organic Cost:
  $5,234.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  28
Page Authority:
  40
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
660
Total Backlinks:
  4,204
Follow Links:
  1,539
Nofollow Links:
  2,665
Referring Domains:
  485
Referring IPs:
  508

How socially engaged is gmai.com?

Facebook:
  396
Google +:
  449
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  28
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gmai.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5.69
Monthly Revenue:
$170.70
Yearly Revenue:
$2,076.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 324$3.72
India 455$0.73
United Arab Emirates 78$0.29
New Zealand 16$0.12
Nigeria 41$0.11
Iran 82$0.10
Spain 78$0.09
Brazil 45$0.08
Indonesia 57$0.07
Thailand 23$0.06
Bangladesh 37$0.05
Philippines 27$0.04
Argentina 25$0.03
Russian Federation 14$0.03
Peru 27$0.03
Colombia 21$0.03
Viet Nam 37$0.03
Turkey 25$0.03
Mexico 27$0.03
Pakistan 18$0.02
Guatemala 27$0.01
Nicaragua 10$0.01

How much money do gmai.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$31.59
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$384.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
290
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
8,710
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
105,967
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 58$0.67
India 127$0.20
Indonesia 33$0.04
United Arab Emirates 11$0.04
New Zealand 4$0.03
Spain 15$0.02
Iran 13$0.02
Pakistan 6$0.01
Brazil 3$0.00
Argentina 3$0.00
Thailand 1$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00
Peru 3$0.00
Mexico 2$0.00
Colombia 2$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Turkey 2$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Viet Nam 1$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Nicaragua 0$0.00
Guatemala 1$0.00

How much is gmai.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,135.17

Where is gmai.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.157.88.27
ASN:
AS13768 
ISP:
Peer 1 Network (USA) Inc. 
Server Location:
Atlanta
GA
30303
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.157.88.27

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does gmai.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1846 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 7 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://gmai.com/
http://bridge.sf.admarketplace.net/ct?version=15.0.0&key=1447309421204100024.1&ci=1447309421248.11014
http://bridge.sf.admarketplace.net/ct?cid=8758290552&cide=70074000000&ctcookie_value=1447309421918.3D74F0B5DFDB59FE5DEF4CEF66A4F9C0&csession=1&version=15.0.0&key=1447309421204100024.1&ci=1447309421248.11014
http://11114-9122-1341.ampxchange.com/?sid=NUEmXTQIGzkoGShQXgs5J1ADAzY2UCoXPQhBNnYAfAwBU3t5AEUPaGcCehRiXBh7fBd5BQlYeHYBRQ9sYR19DWpDDXJgBXkMT1s%3D
http://bridge.sf.admarketplace.net/bounce?click_id=8758290552&m_width=375&m_height=667&b_width=980&b_height=1743&b_top=0&b_left=0&in_iframe=0
http://www.facebook.com/campaign/landing.php?campaign_id=920559277983966&placement=USA&extra_1=8758290552
https://www.facebook.com/campaign/landing.php?campaign_id=920559277983966&placement=USA&extra_1=8758290552
https://m.facebook.com/campaign/landing.php?campaign_id=920559277983966&placement=USA&extra_1=8758290552

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://fbstatic-a.akamaihd.net/rsrc.php/v2/yC/r/TLvtwArC60N.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fbstatic-a.akamaihd.net/rsrc.php/v2/yD/r/iZoXmnvKORR.css
https://fbstatic-a.akamaihd.net/rsrc.php/v2/yx/r/S1wsFJeB8O8.css
https://fbstatic-a.akamaihd.net/rsrc.php/v2/y-/r/UKO0b__uOVT.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/terms/">Facebook Terms</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying https://fbstatic-a.akamaihd.net/rsrc.php/v2/yN/r/btUMebMCFvm.js could save 1KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  30
Vendor reliability:
  30
Privacy:
  30
Child safety:
  35

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to gmai.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.7.12
Date: Thu, 12 Nov 2015 06:23:39 GMT
Content-Length: 11
Connection: close
location: http://lrt7a.coldcertainchannel.com/?KW=gmai.com
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Thu, 12 Nov 2015 06:23:47 GMT
Location: http://supergiftland.guga.info/?sov=226&hid=cmimeksiocigegs&ref=dm&redid=10117&gsid=22&id=XNSX.-r10117-t22
Server: nginx/1.2.8
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.23
Content-Length: 0
Connection: Close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 12 Nov 2015 06:23:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 01 Jan 2001 00:00:00 GMT
X-Sov: 226
X-Rot: 375827
X-Source: Mini
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: CP="IDC DSP COR ADM DEVi TAIi PSA PSD IVAi IVDi CONi HIS OUR IND CNT"
Set-Cookie: ci_session=k%2BftYcWTKE45IJujkQRimyFXZWeih9IgXMC45YiznmNnNrx89%2BsBmHqNzw4dNJKSUq2cLpL6clhyeb85G7VedT5ZL1m%2FNQljbL4q6N5CW8VXGVz0TePHc98NV5yWFLqO0TqeXUDzIoZIYcMFmqHZHrVaFSR4Xp9tcDQQXjOcyuINoIRYPHD6A3ZMyh%2F1gredkGTj1v3Oq1QodtokILcZ8%2FNH6ogtoVze7bNiMpMw57psTF1CzcwSi0bQvBI%2Br%2FzrXS3r7Q5kC1C%2FwcD4UGanJwkhS68Dlbh7i3vzkrBFZGw%3D; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:23:40 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: id=XNSX.-r10117-t22; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: SITE_ID=226; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: sov=226; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: tov=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: mov=dn.survey.mini; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: redid=10117; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: gsid=22; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: ref=dm; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: URI=sov%3D226%26hid%3Dcmimeksiocigegs%26ref%3Ddm%26redid%3D10117%26gsid%3D22%26id%3DXNSX.-r10117-t22; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: templateid=27188; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: path=annual_visitor_survey_V2_MASTER_ISP; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: version=375827; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: tags[27188][expand_enable]=-1; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: tags[27188][alert_enable]=1; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: tags[27188][audio_enable]=0; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: tags[27188][pop_enable]=0; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: tags[375827][expand_enable]=-1; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: tags[375827][alert_enable]=1; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: tags[375827][audio_enable]=0; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: tags[375827][pop_enable]=0; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: content=375827; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: token=8ccd6b978ea5845e776b24384244f38a; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: rpm=15; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: vid=30877; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: log_226=1; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: id=XNSX.-r10117-t22; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: SITE_ID=226; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: sov=226; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: tov=375827; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: mov=dn.survey.mini; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: redid=10117; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: gsid=22; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: ref=dm; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: tags[27188][iframe_enable]=0; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.supergiftland.guga.info
Set-Cookie: noshid=cmimeksiocigegs; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 06:25:20 GMT; Max-Age=86500; path=/; domain=.guga.info

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
SOA 600
Mname ns1.smtmdns.com
Rname admin.gmai.com
Serial Number 2017082302
Refresh 86400
Retry 10800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 216.157.88.27 600
MX mail.flip-mail.com 300
NS ns2.smtmdns.com 600
NS ns1.smtmdns.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1991-12-20
Domain Age:
25 years 8 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.bot***olutions.net...
No match for domain "GMAI.COM".
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-04-07T07:06:55Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GMAI.COM
Registrar: BOT***OLUTIONS.COM S.A.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1536
Whois Server: whois.bot***olutions.net
Referral URL: http://Bot***olutions.com
Name Server: NS1.SMTMDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.SMTMDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 29-sep-2016
Creation Date: 20-dec-1991
Expiration Date: 19-dec-2025

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 07 Apr 2017 10:06:43 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gmai.com widget